BallStats
 
တိုက်ရိုက်ထုတ်လွှင့်မှုအချိန်ဇယား 18/6/24
 UEFA European Championship
Turkey
0 : 0
live
Georgia
Portugal
02:00
live
Czech Republic
Hungary
1 : 3
live
Switzerland
Spain
3 : 0
live
Croatia
Italy
2 : 1
live
Albania
Poland
1 : 2
live
Netherlands
Slovenia
1 : 1
live
Denmark
Serbia
0 : 1
live
England
Romania
3 : 0
live
Ukraine
Belgium
0 : 1
live
Slovakia
Austria
0 : 1
live
France
 Chinese Super League
Zhejiang Greentown
3 : 1
live
Changchun Yatai
Henan Football Club
2 : 1
live
Beijing Guoan
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0 : 1
live
Qingdao Manatee
Shanghai Shenhua
1 : 1
live
Chengdu Better City FC
Qingdao Youth Island
0 : 1
live
Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka
1 : 2
live
Shanghai Port
 Brazil Serie A
Bragantino
2 : 1
live
Juventude
Fluminense RJ
1 : 2
live
Atletico Clube Goianiense
Vitoria BA
2 : 1
live
Internacional RS
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2 : 2
live
Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 1
live
Flamengo
Gremio (RS)
1 : 2
live
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
0 : 0
live
Cruzeiro
Cuiaba
5 : 0
live
Fortaleza
Criciuma
2 : 2
live
Bahia
Atletico Mineiro
0 : 4
live
Palmeiras
 Argentine Division 1
Boca Juniors
1 : 0
live
Velez Sarsfield
Talleres Cordoba
2 : 1
live
CA Platense
Club Atlético Unión
2 : 1
live
San Lorenzo
CA Huracan
1 : 0
live
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Tucuman
1 : 1
live
Defensa Y Justicia
 J1 League
Yokohama Marinos
1 : 3
live
Machida Zelvia
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
4 : 1
live
Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 1
live
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kyoto Sanga
2 : 0
live
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
1 : 0
live
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
2 : 0
live
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
1 : 1
live
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
2 : 1
live
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
1 : 1
live
Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 1
live
Shonan Bellmare
 K League 1
Pohang Steelers
1 : 1
live
Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju Football Club
2 : 0
live
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gangwon FC
3 : 1
live
Suwon FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 : 2
live
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2 : 2
live
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
1 : 0
live
Jeju United
 USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC
2 : 3
live
Columbus Crew
Atlanta United
2 : 2
live
Houston Dynamo
Charlotte FC
1 : 0
live
DC United
New York Red Bulls
0 : 0
live
Nashville
Orlando City
1 : 3
live
Los Angeles FC
Montreal Impact
0 : 0
live
Real Salt Lake
New England Revolution
3 : 2
live
Vancouver Whitecaps
Philadelphia Union
1 : 2
live
Inter Miami CF
Toronto FC
1 : 4
live
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
2 : 0
live
St. Louis City
Colorado Rapids
2 : 0
live
Austin FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
4 : 2
live
FC Kansas City
San Jose Earthquakes
2 : 4
live
FC Cincinnati
Seattle Sounders
2 : 0
live
Minnesota United FC
 Spanish La Liga 2
Real Oviedo
1 : 0
live
RCD Espanyol
 J2 League
Fujieda MYFC
1 : 3
live
Yokohama FC
Kagoshima United
2 : 1
live
Montedio Yamagata
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
1 : 1
live
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock
1 : 0
live
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime FC
3 : 0
live
Shimizu S-Pulse
Roasso Kumamoto
0 : 1
live
Fagiano Okayama
Oita Trinita
0 : 2
live
Tochigi SC
Vegalta Sendai
2 : 2
live
V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespa Kusatsu
0 : 1
live
Renofa Yamaguchi
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1 : 0
live
Tokushima Vortis
 V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An
0 : 1
live
Thanh Hoa
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1 : 1
live
Viettel FC
Khatoco Khanh Hoa
0 : 5
live
Quang Nam
Ho Chi Minh
1 : 1
live
Nam Dinh FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 : 1
live
Binh Dinh
Hai Phong
3 : 1
live
Becamex Binh Duong
Hanoi FC
2 : 1
live
Cong An Ha Noi
 Egyptian Premier League
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
0 : 0
live
Al Ahly SC
ZED FC
0 : 0
live
Pharco
El Mokawloon El Arab
3 : 1
live
Talaea EI-Gaish
El Gounah
1 : 1
live
NBE SC
Ismaily
2 : 2
live
Enppi
Zamalek
2 : 1
live
Al Masry
Smouha SC
3 : 2
live
El Daklyeh
 Nigerian Premier League
Rivers United
6 : 0
live
Gombe United
Katsina United
2 : 0
live
Doma United
Heartland FC
1 : 0
live
Niger Tornadoes FC
Lobi Stars
4 : 3
live
Kwara United
Plateau United
1 : 1
live
Kano Pillars
Bayelsa United
2 : 1
live
Shooting Stars SC
Enugu Rangers International
2 : 0
live
Bendel Insurance
Abia Warriors
2 : 0
live
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars FC
2 : 1
live
Remo Stars
Sporting Lagos FC
2 : 1
live
Enyimba
 USL Championship
Loudoun United
1 : 1
live
Las Vegas Lights
Detroit City
2 : 0
live
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic
2 : 0
live
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Indy Eleven
1 : 0
live
San Antonio
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 : 2
live
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901
2 : 1
live
New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4 : 2
live
Orange County Blues FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
1 : 1
live
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic FC
2 : 3
live
Oakland Roots
North Carolina
2 : 0
live
Monterey Bay FC
 USA USL League Two
Kings Hammer FC
2 : 3
live
FC Buffalo
Chicago Dutch Lions
1 : 3
live
Sueno FC
Nani Lian
1 : 2
live
Ballard Football Club
Midlakes United
1 : 4
live
West Seattle Junction
AFC Cleveland
2 : 0
live
Dayton Dutch Lions
South Bend Lions
0 : 1
live
Union FC Macomb
SC Brave Lions
3 : 0
live
NONA FC
Brevard SC
1 : 1
live
Brooke House FC
Lionsbridge FC
1 : 1
live
Northern Virginia FC
Wake FC
0 : 0
live
Charlotte Independ B
Minneapolis City SC
0 : 1
live
Bavarian
Athens United
2 : 3
live
East Atlanta
Asheville City
3 : 0
live
Birmingham Legion B
AC Houston Sur
1 : 2
live
Houston FC
FC Tucson
5 : 1
live
Redlands FC
 USA National Premier Soccer League
Charlotte Independence
4 : 2
live
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Forward Madison FC
0 : 0
live
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Central Valley Fuego
1 : 1
live
Richmond Kickers
Las Vegas Knights
02:00
live
FC Arizona
 Brazil Serie B
Avai FC
3 : 2
live
Guarani SP
Botafogo SP
1 : 0
live
Vila Nova
Brusque FC
1 : 0
live
Ceara
Sport Club do Recife
1 : 0
live
Mirassol
 Canadian Premier League
Valour
2 : 3
live
Pacific FC
Atletico Ottawa
1 : 2
live
York United FC
HFX Wanderers FC
2 : 2
live
Forge FC
Vancouver FC
0 : 0
live
Cavalry FC
 International Friendly
Argentina
4 : 1
live
Guatemala
El Salvador
0 : 1
live
Peru
Colombia
3 : 0
live
Bolivia
Ecuador
2 : 1
live
Honduras
 USA Women
Kansas City NWSL (W)
2 : 2
live
Chicago Red Stars (W)
Racing Louisville (W)
0 : 2
live
Gotham FC (W)
Bay FC (W)
0 : 1
live
Utah Royals (W)
 USA MLS Next Pro League
Austin FC II
0 : 0
live
Portland Timbers Reserve
Colorado Rapids II
2 : 2
live
Los Angeles Galaxy II
 New Zealand Cup
Petone FC
2 : 2
live
Stop Out
 Australia Tasmania Super League Women
Glenorchy Knights (W)
5 : 0
live
Riverside Olympic (W)
South Hobart (W)
5 : 1
live
Launceston United (W)
 USA Independent League
Capo FC
0 : 2
live
Irvine Zeta
LA Force
3 : 1
live
Arizona Monsoon
 Japan Football League
Atletico Suzuka
5 : 1
live
Tochigi City
FC Tiamo Hirakata
1 : 4
live
Briobecca Urayasu
Honda FC
1 : 1
live
Run Mel Aomori
Rayluck Shiga
1 : 1
live
Okinawa SV
Sony Sendai
3 : 0
live
Yokogawa Musashino
Verspah Oita
1 : 1
live
Veertien Kuwana
Kochi United
1 : 0
live
Maruyasu Industries
Minebea Mitsumi FC
0 : 0
live
Criacao Shinjuku
 Japan Women's Football League 2
Kibi International University (W)
2 : 0
live
Veertien Mie (W)
 NSW-N Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC
11:30
live
Broadmeadow Magic
Maitland
1 : 2
live
Newcastle Olympic
New Lambton FC
11:30
live
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Charleston City Blues
1 : 4
live
Cooks Hill United
Weston Workers FC
1 : 2
live
Lambton Jarvis
 VIC Premier League
Avondale FC
5 : 0
live
Hume City
Manningham United Blues
2 : 2
live
Port Melbourne
Dandenong City SC
2 : 5
live
Melbourne Knights
Moreland City
0 : 1
live
St Albans Saints
Altona Magic
0 : 0
live
Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong Thunder
3 : 1
live
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
1 : 0
live
South Melbourne
 Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic
1 : 4
live
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
3 : 0
live
Gungahlin United
Yoogali SC
1 : 2
live
OConnor Knights
Canberra FC
3 : 0
live
Tuggeranong United
 FFSA Premier League
Para Hills Knlghts SC
2 : 2
live
Adelaide Comets FC
Adelaide Raiders SC
1 : 3
live
Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide United FC (Youth)
3 : 4
live
Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City SC
3 : 2
live
Adelaide Olympic
 South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4 : 0
live
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Victory
2 : 4
live
Salisbury United
Cumberland United FC
1 : 0
live
Adelaide Vipers
Sturt Lions
1 : 1
live
Playford City Patriots
Western Strikers SC
1 : 2
live
West Torrens Birkalla
 J-League Division 3
Osaka FC
2 : 1
live
Gainare Tottori
Yokohama SCC
1 : 2
live
FC Gifu
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0 : 0
live
Miyazaki
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
4 : 0
live
Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 : 1
live
Nara Club
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 1
live
Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Kataller Toyama
1 : 1
live
Omiya Ardija
Grulla Morioka
3 : 2
live
AC Nagano Parceiro
Imabari FC
2 : 1
live
SC Sagamihara
FC Ryukyu
1 : 2
live
Fukushima United FC
 Korea Challengers League
Gimhae City
0 : 0
live
Gyeongju KHNP
Hwaseong FC
1 : 0
live
Gangneung City
Yangpyeong
0 : 0
live
Yeoju Sejong
Daejeon Korail
1 : 1
live
Chuncheon Citizen
Paju Citizen FC
0 : 2
live
Siheung City
Busan Transportation Corporation
3 : 4
live
Ulsan Citizens
Changwon City
1 : 0
live
Daegu FC II
Pocheon FC
2 : 4
live
Mokpo City
 Japan Women's Football League 1
Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
1 : 1
live
Speranza Takatsuki(W)
Viamaterras Miyazaki (W)
2 : 2
live
NGU Nagoya (W)
Gunma FC White Star (W)
0 : 3
live
Orca Kamogawa FC (W)
AS Harima ALBION (W)
1 : 2
live
Yokohama FC Seagulls (W)
Nittaidai University (W)
1 : 0
live
Setagaya Sfida (W)
Ehime FC (W)
1 : 2
live
IGA Kunoichi (W)
 VIC Women’s Premier League
South Melbourne (W)
4 : 1
live
Preston Lions (W)
 Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Peninsula Power (W)
4 : 4
live
Gold Coast city (W)
Mitchelton (W)
2 : 0
live
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
North Lakes United (W)
1 : 1
live
Gold Coast Knights (W)
Broadbeach United SC (W)
0 : 4
live
Logan Lightning (W)
Brisbane Olympic (W)
1 : 6
live
Brisbane City (W)
Souths United SC (W)
2 : 1
live
Eastern Suburbs SC (W)
Capalaba (W)
6 : 2
live
Ipswich knights SC W
 TAS Premier League
Devonport City
4 : 1
live
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights FC
7 : 1
live
Riverside Olympic
Kingborough Lions
4 : 3
live
Hobart Zebras
South Hobart
6 : 0
live
LAN Thurston
 Australia Darwin Premier League
Garuda FC
1 : 4
live
Darwin Olympics
Port Darwin FC
0 : 2
live
Mindil Aces
 NSW Premier League
Sydney Olympic
1 : 1
live
Sutherland Sharks
Spirit FC
1 : 0
live
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Wollongong Wolves
2 : 2
live
Blacktown City Demons
Hills Brumbies
2 : 3
live
Sydney United
St George Saints
0 : 2
live
St George City FA
Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
1 : 1
live
Sydney FC (Youth)
Rockdale City Suns
4 : 0
live
Manly United
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
1 : 4
live
Marconi Stallions
 Korea League 4
Jinju Citizen
1 : 0
live
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
Chungju Citizen
0 : 0
live
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
3 : 1
live
Seoul United
 National Premier Leagues Western Australia
Bayswater City
3 : 3
live
Armadale SC
Floreat Athena
3 : 4
live
Perth RedStar
Fremantle City
0 : 1
live
Balcatta FC
Olympic Kingsway SC
3 : 0
live
Stirling Macedonia
Perth Glory (Youth)
1 : 6
live
Inglewood United
Perth SC
2 : 1
live
Western Knights
 QLD Premier League
Gold Coast United
2 : 3
live
Peninsula Power
Rochedale Rovers
1 : 2
live
Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
0 : 5
live
Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane City
0 : 1
live
Moreton Bay United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
2 : 2
live
Redlands United FC
 Russia Womens Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W)
1 : 0
live
Chertanovo Moscow (W)
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
0 : 2
live
CSKA Moscow (W)
Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)
1 : 0
live
FK Ryazan (W)
Rubin Kazan (W)
0 : 3
live
FK Rostov (W)
Spartak Moscow (W)
1 : 0
live
Dynamo Moscow (W)
 Philippines UFL
Manila Montet
0 : 14
live
Kaya FC
Philippine Army
0 : 1
live
FC Meralco Manila
Loyola Meralco Sparks
4 : 1
live
Mendiola FC
Garelli United
1 : 0
live
Philippine Air Force
Dynamic Herb Cebu
1 : 0
live
Manila Digger FC
United City FC
0 : 0
live
Davao Aguilas
Stallions FC
7 : 1
live
Tuloy Football Club
 National Primera Division Western Australia
UWA-Nedlands FC
1 : 1
live
Subiaco AFC
Cockburn City
0 : 0
live
Kingsley Westside
Sorrento F.C.
2 : 0
live
Gosnells City
Mandurah City
2 : 1
live
Rocking ham City
Murdoch Uni Melville
2 : 2
live
Willip
Dianella White Eagles
5 : 1
live
Joondalup United
 Australia Queensland State Leagues
Moreton City II
0 : 5
live
Capalaba Bulldogs
Southside Eagles
1 : 0
live
Brisbane Strikers
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1 : 1
live
Ipswich City
St George Willawong FC
3 : 1
live
Logan Lightning
Mitchelton FC
2 : 1
live
SWQ Thunder
Broadbeach United
0 : 3
live
Caboolture FC
 Taiwan Mulan League Women
Hang Yuan FC (W)
17:30
live
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W)
Inter Taoyuan FC (W)
1 : 4
live
Taichung Blue Whale (W)
Taipei Xiongzan (W)
1 : 0
live
Hualien (W)
 Chinese Football Association Yi League
Shandong Taishan B
3 : 2
live
Rizhao Yuqi
Ganzhou Ruishi
0 : 2
live
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
Shenzhen Youth
2 : 1
live
Shanghai Port B
Quanzhou Yassin
0 : 2
live
Hunan Billows
Guangxi Lanhang
2 : 2
live
Hainan Star
Taian Tiankuang
2 : 0
live
Langfang City of Glory
Hubei Istar
0 : 2
live
Haimen Codion
Bei Li Gong
2 : 0
live
ShaanXi Union
Guangzhou Shadow Leopard
0 : 1
live
Guangxi Hengchen Football Club
Xi an Ronghai
0 : 2
live
Dalian Kuncheng
 Chinese Women’s Super League
Changchun Masses Properties (W)
3 : 0
live
Hainan Qiongzhong (W)
Jiangsu Wuxi (W)
2 : 2
live
ShanXi zhidan (W)
Shanghai RCB (W)
1 : 2
live
Wuhan Jianghan (W)
HeNan zhongyuan (W)
1 : 1
live
Beijing Beikong (W)
Hangzhou YinHang (W)
1 : 3
live
Guangdong Meizhou (W)
Shandong Ticai (W)
2 : 0
live
Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (W)
 Australia Victoria State League
Altona City
1 : 1
live
Goulburn Valley Suns
 Mongolia Premier League
Bayanzurkh Sporting Ilch
0 : 1
live
Deren FC
Khovd
2 : 5
live
Khoromkhon Club
SP Falcons
0 : 1
live
Khangarid Klub
FC Ulaanbaatar
1 : 2
live
Tuv Buganuud
 Estonia Champions League
Nomme JK Kalju
0 : 0
live
FC Flora Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
2 : 5
live
Paide Linnameeskond
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 : 4
live
Trans Narva
Levadia Tallinn
2 : 1
live
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
FC Kuressaare
1 : 1
live
FC Nomme United
 Vietnamese First Division
Dong Thap
0 : 0
live
Dong Nai Berjaya
Dong Tam Long An
1 : 1
live
TTBD Phu Dong
Binh Phuoc
2 : 0
live
Hoa Binh
Huda Hue
2 : 2
live
Da Nang
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
3 : 0
live
Tuan Tu Phu Tho
 FA Cup Malaysia
Selangor
4 : 0
live
Negeri Sembilan
 Singapore League
Young Lions
3 : 2
live
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
3 : 0
live
Tanjong Pagar Utd
 K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
0 : 0
live
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonnam Dragons
1 : 1
live
Bucheon FC 1995
Seongnam FC
3 : 1
live
FC Anyang
Chungnam Asan
0 : 0
live
Busan I Park
Chungbuk Cheongju
1 : 1
live
Cheonan City
Gimpo FC
1 : 0
live
Ansan Greeners FC
 Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD (W)
3 : 0
live
Madrid CFF (W)
Athletic Club Bibao (W)
2 : 1
live
Sevilla FC (W)
 Sweden Division 1
AFC Eskilstuna
2 : 2
live
FBK Karlstad
Hammarby TFF
1 : 1
live
Vasalunds IF
Angelholms FF
0 : 0
live
Tvaakers IF
Norrby IF
6 : 0
live
Oskarshamns AIK
FC Rosengard
1 : 1
live
FC Trollhattan
Pitea IF
1 : 0
live
Taby
IF Karlstad Fotboll
2 : 2
live
Assyriska
Ariana
2 : 1
live
Ljungskile
Jonkopings Sodra IF
1 : 1
live
Onsala BK
BK Olympic
0 : 5
live
Falkenberg
 Chinese Football Association Jia League
Liaoning Tieren
0 : 1
live
Foshan Nanshi
Dalian Zhixing
0 : 3
live
Yunnan Yukun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 : 2
live
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
0 : 0
live
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Nanjing City
2 : 1
live
Qingdao Red Lions
Chongqing Tonglianglong
3 : 1
live
Wuxi Wugou
Yanbian Longding
2 : 2
live
Guangzhou FC
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
2 : 5
live
Suzhou Dongwu
 Thai Chang Fa Cup
Bangkok United FC
1 : 1
live
Singha GB Kanchanaburi
 Estonia Esi Liiga
Elva
2 : 3
live
Tallinna FC Levadia B
Flora Tallinn II
4 : 0
live
Tabasalu Charma
Harju JK Laagri
6 : 0
live
Paide Linnameeskond B
Viimsi MRJK
3 : 1
live
JK Tallinna Kalev II
 Norway Division 4
Ardal
3 : 0
live
Hou Ge Xinte B team
Stord IL
1 : 3
live
Forde
Bodo Glimt 2
3 : 4
live
Mjolner
Vigor
1 : 2
live
Mandalskameratene
Fana
2 : 0
live
Askoy FK
Os Turn Fotball
1 : 2
live
Bjarg
Assiden
0 : 5
live
Oppsal
Flint
0 : 1
live
Baerum SK
KFUM 2
0 : 1
live
Nordstrand
Skeid Oslo II
2 : 3
live
Ullern FC
Stromsgodset B
0 : 1
live
SK Trygg Lade
Fram Larvik
4 : 2
live
Odd Grenland 2
Vindbjart
2 : 1
live
Sandnes B
Floro
0 : 2
live
froya
Askollen
3 : 4
live
Asker
Sparta Sarpsborg B
0 : 2
live
Frigg
Nardo FK
4 : 1
live
Melhus
Surnadal
0 : 4
live
Byasen Toppfot
Tiller
2 : 2
live
Rosenborg B
Lokomotiv Oslo
2 : 0
live
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Lorenskog
3 : 2
live
Gjelleraasen IL
Spjelkavik
1 : 2
live
Traff
Harstad
4 : 2
live
Sprint-Jeloy
Honefoss BK
12 : 0
live
Fyllingsdalen
Skjervoy
0 : 1
live
IF Floya
 Norway 2.Liga
Follo
0 : 0
live
Gjovik Lyn
Kjelsas
2 : 2
live
Eidsvold Turn
Notodden FK
0 : 4
live
Hodd
Vard Haugesund
1 : 1
live
Jerv
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3 : 0
live
Strindheim IL
FK Arendal
2 : 1
live
Viking B
Kvik Halden
0 : 2
live
Eik-Tonsberg
Sotra
2 : 0
live
Orn-Horten
Flekkeroy IL
3 : 3
live
Brann 2
Strommen
2 : 2
live
Junkeren
Lysekloster
4 : 3
live
Brattvag
Alta
6 : 1
live
Stjordals Blink
 Denmark - 2.Liga
Aarhus Fremad
1 : 2
live
Roskilde
Esbjerg
3 : 0
live
Nykobing FC
Middelfart G og
0 : 1
live
AB Copenhagen
Brabrand
1 : 2
live
FA 2000
HIK Hellerup
1 : 0
live
Fremad Amager
Skive IK
1 : 2
live
Thisted FC
 Finland Suomen Cup
TPS Turku
1 : 0
live
MP MIKELI
EBK
1 : 5
live
FC Haka
AC Oulu
5 : 1
live
KaPa
Ilves Tampere
2 : 4
live
SJK Seinajoen
Inter Turku II
1 : 5
live
Vaasa VPS
KTP Kotka
1 : 5
live
Inter Turku
PPJ Akatemia
1 : 2
live
Ekenas IF Fotboll
GrIFK Kauniainen
3 : 2
live
MuSa
IFK Mariehamn
1 : 3
live
KuPs
 Russia Division 2
Akron Togliatti B
2 : 0
live
FC Nizhny Novgorod II
FC Lada Togliatti
3 : 4
live
Nosta Novotroitsk
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
2 : 2
live
Rubin Kazan B
FK Orenburg-2
3 : 2
live
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 : 2
live
Sokol Kazan
 Denmark Division 3
BK Frem
5 : 3
live
Naesby
Ishoj IF
0 : 0
live
BK Avarta
VSK Arhus
4 : 3
live
Holbaek
SfB Oure
2 : 2
live
IF Lyseng
Vegar
3 : 1
live
Holstebro BK
Young Boys FD
1 : 1
live
Vanlose
 Belarus Womens Premier League
Smorgon (W)
0 : 18
live
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (W)
0 : 5
live
FK Minsk (W)
 Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF
1 : 2
live
Landskrona BoIS
Skovde AIK
0 : 2
live
Degerfors IF
Utsiktens BK
0 : 1
live
Varbergs BoIS FC
Helsingborg
1 : 0
live
Orebro
Osters IF
1 : 1
live
Ostersunds FK
Sandvikens IF
2 : 0
live
IK Oddevold
 Belarusian Premier League
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
0 : 5
live
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
6 : 1
live
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
2 : 0
live
Smorgon FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 0
live
Naftan Novopolock
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 1
live
FC Minsk
 Kazakhstan Premier League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 : 3
live
FK Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 : 1
live
Turan Turkistan
Tobol Kostanai
1 : 0
live
FC Kairat Almaty
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 : 2
live
Zhenis
Lokomotiv Astana
0 : 1
live
Ordabasy
FK Yelimay Semey
2 : 2
live
FK Aktobe Lento
 Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Bumprom
3 : 0
live
Shakhter Soligorsk II
FC Belshina Babruisk
1 : 1
live
Ostrowitz
FK Lida
1 : 0
live
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Niva Dolbizno
3 : 1
live
Dnepr Rohachev
FK Orsha
1 : 0
live
Dinamo-2 Minsk
Volna Pinsk
2 : 0
live
FC Baranovichi
 BRA SPC
EC Sao Bernardo/SP
1 : 2
live
Sao Caetano
Rio Claro
1 : 1
live
Gremio Saocarlense/SP
Rio Branco(SP)
1 : 0
live
Primavera
Sao Bento
3 : 1
live
Capie Warrero
Juventus SP
1 : 1
live
Portuguesa Desportos
CA Votuporanguense SP
2 : 0
live
XV Jau/SP
 Uruguay Segunda
CSyD Cooper
0 : 1
live
Uruguay Montevideo
Oriental
0 : 4
live
Colon CF
 Finland Women Premier League
HPS (W)
3 : 0
live
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (W)
1 : 4
live
KuPs (W)
PK-35 RY (W)
0 : 4
live
Ilves Tampere (W)
PK Keski Uusimaa (W)
0 : 7
live
HJK Helsinki (W)
Aland United (W)
3 : 3
live
Honka Espoo (W)
 Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Barkchi Hisor
1 : 3
live
Pandjsher Rumi
FC Istiklol Dushanbe
2 : 0
live
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
 Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 : 3
live
Grindavik
Dalvik Reynir
0 : 0
live
Keflavik
Fjolnir
1 : 0
live
Thor Akureyri
 Latvian Higher League
FK Liepaja
1 : 1
live
BFC Daugavpils
Grobina
4 : 2
live
Jelgava
FK Auda Riga
4 : 0
live
Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola skola
2 : 2
live
Riga FC
 Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate
1 : 1
live
Deportivo Maldonado
Nacional Montevideo
2 : 1
live
Liverpool URU
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
1 : 1
live
Club Atletico Progreso
Centro Atletico Fenix
3 : 1
live
Wanderers FC
Danubio FC
2 : 0
live
Rampla Juniors FC
CA Penarol
1 : 1
live
Racing Club Montevideo
 Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
Club Lujan
0 : 1
live
CA Atlas
General Lamadrid
2 : 0
live
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
0 : 0
live
Argentino de Rosario
Deportivo Muniz
3 : 0
live
Leandro N Alem
 Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2
Apucarana SC
1 : 2
live
EC Laranja Mecanica
Parana PR
1 : 0
live
Brazilian Patriotas FC
 Dominican Republic Liga
Atlantico FC
03:00
live
UniversidadO M
Moca FC
3 : 2
live
Atletico Vega Real
 Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Independiente Santa Fe
3 : 2
live
Atletico Bucaramanga
 Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
Weston Workers Reserves
1 : 1
live
Lambton Jaffas Reserves
 Argentina Cup
Rosario Central
10:00
live
Barracas Central
 Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
Tuggeranong Utd(W)
1 : 3
live
Canberra Olympic(W)
 Australia Northern NSW Women’s Premier League
Maitland FC (W)
4 : 1
live
Adamstown Rosebud (W)
 NSW Premier W-League
Bulls Academy (W)
3 : 0
live
UNSW FC (W)
Manly Utd (W)
1 : 2
live
Northern Tigers FC (W)
Blacktown Spartans(W)
2 : 2
live
Aime Rigi (W)
Sydney Olympic FC (W)
14:00
live
Apia L Tigers (W)
Maca Searle (W)
2 : 0
live
Football NSW Institute (W)
University of Sydney (W)
3 : 3
live
NWS Spirit (W)
Gladesville Ravens (W)
1 : 2
live
Illawarra Stingrays (W)
 China U21 League
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng U21
14:00
live
Chengdu Rongcheng U21
Changchun Yatai U21
0 : 0
live
Cangzhou Mighty Lions U21
Beijing Guoan U21
18:30
live
Wuhan Three Towns U21
Chengdu Rongcheng U21
18:30
live
Changchun Yatai U21
 Australia Queensland Premier League 2
North Star
4 : 2
live
North Lakes United
 Chinese Taipei Intercity League
Athletic Club Taipei
0 : 1
live
Taiwan Shihu
Taichung Futuro
1 : 0
live
Hang Yuen FC
Vikings-Play One
0 : 4
live
Taiwan Power Company
Ming Chuan University
0 : 1
live
Tainan City Steel
 Thailand League Women
Chonburi FA (W)
2 : 1
live
Chonburi Sports School (W)
 Bhutan Thimphu League
Paro FC
4 : 1
live
Thimphu City
 Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna (W)
2 : 1
live
Vaxjo (W)
Brommapojkarna (W)
0 : 7
live
FC Rosengard (W)
Djurgardens (W)
1 : 2
live
Kristianstads DFF (W)
Hammarby (W)
5 : 0
live
Trelleborgs FF (W)
Linkopings (W)
2 : 1
live
Orebro (W)
IFK Norrkoping DFK (W)
0 : 1
live
Pitea IF (W)
 Thai League Revo Cup
BG Pathum United
1 : 0
live
Muang Thong United
 Toulon Tournament
Italy U21
1 : 0
live
France U20
Ivory Coast U20
2 : 2
live
UkraineU23
 Norway Adeccoligaen
Egersunds IK
1 : 1
live
Valerenga
Kongsvinger
0 : 5
live
Asane Fotball
Levanger FK
4 : 0
live
Aalesund FK
Lyn Oslo
1 : 2
live
Sogndal
Moss
1 : 0
live
Bryne
Ranheim IL
1 : 0
live
Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
2 : 3
live
Mjondalen IF
Start Kristiansand
4 : 3
live
Stabaek
 Lithuania - 2.Division
Babrungas
1 : 0
live
Banga Gargzdai B
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
7 : 0
live
Siauliai B
 Argentine Torneo A
Deportivo Camioneros
3 : 1
live
Huracan Las Heras
Independiente Chivilcoy
2 : 1
live
Douglas Haig
CA Juventud Unida San Luis
1 : 0
live
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
 Lithuania - 1.Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 : 1
live
FK Panevezys
 Iceland Women's Premier League
Tindastoll Neisti (W)
1 : 1
live
Vikingur Reykjavik (W)
Fylkir (W)
1 : 4
live
Valur (W)
 Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo
3 : 2
live
UAI Urquiza
 Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso
0 : 0
live
Llaneros FC